Hairy Studs Blog

Hairy Studs Blog - the best amateur dick pics and vids

Jans homemade porn

Dick homemade porn


Cum is running out of my cock like a fountain followed by a couple of strong cum spurts. Great feeling!

cum is running out of my cock like a fountain followed by a couple of strong cum spurts. great feeling!

gettin off

gettin off

If you like cum this is the ultimate collection for you!
This compilation of my cumshot clips is a warm thank you to all of my fans. Your nice feedback is much appreciated. I hope you'll enjoy.
Spritzing.

if you like cum this is the ultimate collection for you! this compilation of my cumshot clips is a warm thank you to all of my fans. your n...

made this clip for an ex

made this clip for an ex

Click here to open the full jans collection

Big dick club homemade porn

Big dicks homemade porn


I love sucking BBC its so much fun to have to in the same room OMG! I want more...am I being greedy?

i love sucking bbc its so much fun to have to in the same room omg! i want more...am i being greedy?

finally got round to recording a vid of me playin' with my big dick! 

what do you al think!? x

finally got round to recording a vid of me playin' with my big dick! what do you al think!? x

hi, present for people my cock

hi, present for people my cock

Just getting it ready for you!!!

just getting it ready for you!!!

Click here to open the full big dick club collection

Riding homemade porn

Riding that dick homemade porn


There is no better way to end a long day than some great sex.  I love feeling his hard cock and warm cum inside me.  Is this the perfect end to day?

there is no better way to end a long day than some great sex. i love feeling his hard cock and warm cum inside me. is this the perfect end...

fucking

fucking

Colby's favorite position

colby's favorite position

Pounding my pussy and ass with my BBC dildo

pounding my pussy and ass with my bbc dildo

Click here to open the full riding collection

Dick i want homemade porn

Love big dick homemade porn


Who want to try this big cock

who want to try this big cock

one of my new toys

one of my new toys

do you like?

do you like?

Do you have the time?

do you have the time?

Click here to open the full dick i want collection

Big dick homemade porn

Big hard cooks homemade porn


big dick...big cum shot!!! wanna see more!? :-) x

big dick...big cum shot!!! wanna see more!? :-) x

yes i am real! who wants to make me nice & hard?!

yes i am real! who wants to make me nice & hard?!

A selection of my finest moments

a selection of my finest moments

Cumming a huge load with my vibrator again.  It felt so good I didn''t want to stop!  Who would like all this cum in their mouth?

cumming a huge load with my vibrator again. it felt so good i didn''t want to stop! who would like all this cum in their mouth?

Click here to open the full big dick collection

Cock between tits homemade porn

Titfucking big dick between tits homemade porn


MMMM  that tasted so good.  Some cum in the corner of my mouth.

mmmm that tasted so good. some cum in the corner of my mouth.

Just enjoying some play

just enjoying some play

I love when he rubs his cock on my tits n nippels

i love when he rubs his cock on my tits n nippels

Enjoying the moment

enjoying the moment

Click here to open the full cock between tits collection

Things to make me start jackin' my dick homemade porn

Hot creamy pussies assholes and dicks in action homemade porn


Another requested video of my wife using her dildo on my ass. She sucks then strokes me off for a big finish. What a great wife! Thanks for the great comments.

another requested video of my wife using her dildo on my ass. she sucks then strokes me off for a big finish. what a great wife! thanks for ...

big dick...big cum shot!!! wanna see more!? :-) x

big dick...big cum shot!!! wanna see more!? :-) x

Juguetes anales y corrida anal

juguetes anales y corrida anal

me playing with an on-line friend! wanna play too!?

me playing with an on-line friend! wanna play too!?

Click here to open the full things to make me start jackin' my dick collection

Dick homemade porn

Something about these stir me homemade porn


side view of my cock!! I was very hard that day :)

side view of my cock!! i was very hard that day :)

there it is

there it is

Would you like to see more of my throbbing head?

would you like to see more of my throbbing head?

my cock

my cock

Click here to open the full dick collection

Kinky stuff just for me homemade porn

Just a few bits i collecting to masturbate my wife's pussy n ass and mates dick needs sucking too homemade porn


This is me, putting my latex pants on and cumming (in the "outtakes" at the end). 
I'm NOT gay - I just wanted to record myself wearing these latex pants to share it with all of you. 
What do you think of my video ? Please leave me some comments. Thanks

this is me, putting my latex pants on and cumming (in the "outtakes" at the end). i'm not gay - i just wanted to record myself w...

lingerie hard cock mmmmmm4

lingerie hard cock mmmmmm4

fuck now

fuck now

CD cock with cock ring & pendant

cd cock with cock ring & pendant

Click here to open the full kinky stuff just for me collection

Go white girl go homemade porn

White lips black dick homemade porn


this guy claimed to be ten inches what a disappointment. You can hear me call him out in this video

this guy claimed to be ten inches what a disappointment. you can hear me call him out in this video

I made him cum twice in three minutes, on my face! Because that's how I roll!

i made him cum twice in three minutes, on my face! because that's how i roll!

sex between a friend and his girlfriend

sex between a friend and his girlfriend

fucking a hot married cheating wife from zoig

fucking a hot married cheating wife from zoig

Click here to open the full go white girl go collection

Thong love homemade porn

Making my dick hard since 1989 homemade porn


I love boys (and bears).  Do you love girls? )

i love boys (and bears). do you love girls? )

would you spank me or be nice?

would you spank me or be nice?

this is how i like to read books..)

this is how i like to read books..)

Me just being a little silly.

me just being a little silly.

Click here to open the full thong love collection

Talented erotic hands homemade porn

Incredible dick handling skills homemade porn


Love her talented hands and big tits!

love her talented hands and big tits!

I like fingering ass before cock go there...

i like fingering ass before cock go there...

my secret girl wanking me until i shot my load.comments welcome

my secret girl wanking me until i shot my load.comments welcome

I was just about to shoot a nice big load

i was just about to shoot a nice big load

Click here to open the full talented erotic hands collection

Dicks homemade porn

Dick homemade porn


Quick hj before class from my girl who I had just met the night before. Gonna keep her around I think

quick hj before class from my girl who i had just met the night before. gonna keep her around i think

Who wants to use her next? All you have to do is ask. Any other regular guy, around NJ, out there (not a dude with a bunch of dick pics) wants a crack at this let me know.

who wants to use her next? all you have to do is ask. any other regular guy, around nj, out there (not a dude with a bunch of dick pics) wan...

Slut debbie taking it hard....

slut debbie taking it hard....

cumshot on face

cumshot on face

Click here to open the full dicks collection

"tryourfun") my master & mistress homemade porn

Omg your big,black,beautiful,chocolate dick is a mouth watering treat to be had. i'd love nothing more than to wrap my lips around it & suckle it's head easing your cock deep down my throat, except to bury my face between your beautiful soft thighs & lick homemade porn


Dont YALL WISH YOUR GIRL STAYED JUICCEE LIKE THIS ?

dont yall wish your girl stayed juiccee like this ?

LEGGS UP  HIGH  FOR  YOU

leggs up high for you

CANT GET ENOUGH

cant get enough

WE JUST LOVE TO FUCK

we just love to fuck

Click here to open the full "tryourfun") my master & mistress collection

Dick homemade porn

Dick homemade porn


my cock soft to hard

my cock soft to hard

huge!

huge!

omg...i get so damn hard n' horny! any ladies wanna play!?

omg...i get so damn hard n' horny! any ladies wanna play!?

I love riding his Big black cock.  It honestly is the best feeling in the world.

i love riding his big black cock. it honestly is the best feeling in the world.

Click here to open the full dick collection

I'll fuck that ass homemade porn

That ass gets a dick hard homemade porn


here's a taste of some machine fucking. be sure to comment if u want to see more.

here's a taste of some machine fucking. be sure to comment if u want to see more.

ekane zesti kai ta evgala!xaxaxa

ekane zesti kai ta evgala!xaxaxa

Ass up face down :)

ass up face down :)

suntanned and freshly shaved

suntanned and freshly shaved

Click here to open the full i'll fuck that ass collection

Hungry for some cock homemade porn

Hot babes getting their tight wet pussies filled with hard dick homemade porn


yea, this is my fav position..) will you give it to me deep in my body ? that gives me the best orgasm when i can feel you doin it too..

yea, this is my fav position..) will you give it to me deep in my body ? that gives me the best orgasm when i can feel you doin it too..

waiting for a fucking

waiting for a fucking

My ass is aching to have a cock inside it!

my ass is aching to have a cock inside it!

mi culito quiere mas......

mi culito quiere mas......

Click here to open the full hungry for some cock collection

Good dick homemade porn

Only big homemade porn


25cm!!

25cm!!

yes i am real!...now who wants to play!?

yes i am real!...now who wants to play!?

For ladies

for ladies

spread your legs and take a seat..

spread your legs and take a seat..

Click here to open the full good dick collection

That good dick deep homemade porn

Deep homemade porn


This is why I keep fucking her.

this is why i keep fucking her.

cindy riding her lovers big black dick bareback

cindy riding her lovers big black dick bareback

Good pussy

good pussy

So wet I need someone to film and join in ladies who's gonna help?

so wet i need someone to film and join in ladies who's gonna help?

Click here to open the full that good dick deep collection

Fucking closeup homemade porn

Best fucking close ups on zoig that get my dick hard homemade porn


could do this all day long

could do this all day long

we love to fuck

we love to fuck

so wet!

so wet!

love her tight pussy

love her tight pussy

Click here to open the full fucking closeup collection